Get back on court today... Squash Wales Level 0 guidance here

coaches

Name

Member Number

Club Name

Coach Level

Name

Jen Burrows

Member Number

Club Name

Swansea

Coach Level

SQW Level 1

Name

Gearge Thomas

Member Number

Club Name

St Asaph

Coach Level

SQW Level 1

Name

Rhys Luffman

Member Number

Club Name

St Mellons

Coach Level

SQW Level 1

Name

Dave Robertson

Member Number

Club Name

Cowbridge

Coach Level

UKCC Level 2

Name

Angharad Smith

Member Number

Club Name

Llanfylin

Coach Level

SQW Level 1

Name

James Smith

Member Number

Club Name

Llanfyllin

Coach Level

SQW Level 1

Name

James Powell

Member Number

Club Name

Llanishen

Coach Level

SQW Level 1

Name

Phil Barker

Member Number

Club Name

Caernarfon

Coach Level

UKCC Level 2

Name

Mike Harris

Member Number

Club Name

Wolverhampton

Coach Level

UKCC Level 4

Name

Mark Davies

Member Number

Club Name

Wrexham Brymbo

Coach Level

UKCC Level 2

Name

Chris Powell

Member Number

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Coach Level

UKCC Level 3

Name

Nic Birt

Member Number

Club Name

Cardiff

Coach Level

UKCC Level 3

Name

Mark Harris

Member Number

Club Name

Llantrisant

Coach Level

UKCC Level 3

Name

Steph Roberts

Member Number

Club Name

Bethesda

Coach Level

UKCC Level 3

Name

Sian Johnson

Member Number

Club Name

David Lloyds Cardiff

Coach Level

UKCC L evel 3

Name

Abby Hicks

Member Number

Club Name

David Lloyds Cardiff

Coach Level

UKCC Level 2

Name

Dan Bergin

Member Number

Club Name

St Mellons

Coach Level

UKCC L evel 1

Name

Terry Prosser

Member Number

Club Name

Hereford

Coach Level

SRA Level 2

Name

Tejwant Saran

Member Number

Club Name

Monmouth

Coach Level

UKCC Level 2

Name

Jenny Jones

Member Number

Club Name

Carmarthen

Coach Level

UKCC Level 2

Name

Julie Clode

Member Number

Club Name

Fairwater

Coach Level

UKCC L evel 2

Name

Sarah Clode

Member Number

Club Name

Fairwater

Coach Level

UKCC Level 2

Name

Nia Davies

Member Number

Club Name

Newcastle Emlyn

Coach Level

UKCC Level 2

Name

Paul Barrell

Member Number

Club Name

Ynys Mon

Coach Level

SQW Level 2

Name

Peter Crook

Member Number

Club Name

Meads

Coach Level

UKCC Level 2

Name

Sally Davis

Member Number

Club Name

Maesteg

Coach Level

UKCC Level 2

Name

Peter Creed

Member Number

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Coach Level

UKCC Level 2

Name

Arwel Jones

Member Number

Club Name

Caernarfon

Coach Level

UKCC Level 2

Name

Owen Heyes

Member Number

Club Name

Hirwaun

Coach Level

UKCC Level 2

Name

Richard Wright

Member Number

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Coach Level

UKCC Level 2

Name

Dave Cope

Member Number

Club Name

Merthyr

Coach Level

SQW Level 2

Name

Lauren Evans

Member Number

Club Name

Bangor University

Coach Level

UKCC Level 1

Stay up to date

Sign up to the Squash Wales newsletter to receive regular updates on events, member benefits and good news from the community.