Welsh Junior Closed - Squash Wales

Get back on court today... Squash Wales Level 0 guidance here

Welsh Junior Closed

01 Jan 1970

Organiser

Venue

Category

Last Name

First Name

First Match

Category

Last Name

Baker

First Name

Jacob

First Match

Friday 20th Jan 18.00PM

Category

Last Name

Poole

First Name

Gethin

First Match

Friday 20th Jan 18.00PM

Category

Last Name

Griffiths

First Name

Elsie

First Match

Friday 20th Jan 18.00PM

Category

Last Name

Hales

First Name

Heidi

First Match

Friday 20th Jan 18.00PM

Category

Last Name

Breach

First Name

Grace

First Match

Friday 20th Jan 18.00PM

Category

Last Name

Selway

First Name

Megan

First Match

Friday 20th Jan 18.00PM

Category

Last Name

Selway

First Name

Elizabeth

First Match

Friday 20th Jan 18.00PM

Category

Last Name

Crabbe

First Name

Claudia

First Match

Friday 20th Jan 18.00PM

Category

Last Name

Fenlon

First Name

Thomas

First Match

Friday 20th Jan 18.30PM

Category

Last Name

Kanjirathingal

First Name

Jude

First Match

Friday 20th Jan 18.30PM

Category

Last Name

Baldwin

First Name

Jack

First Match

Friday 20th Jan 18.30PM

Category

Last Name

Green

First Name

Jacob

First Match

Friday 20th Jan 18.30PM

Category

Last Name

Davies

First Name

Osian

First Match

Friday 20th Jan 18.30PM

Category

Last Name

Roberts

First Name

Kayden

First Match

Friday 20th Jan 18.30PM

Category

Last Name

Breach

First Name

Joseph

First Match

Friday 20th Jan 18.30PM

Category

Last Name

Powell

First Name

Rohan

First Match

Friday 20th Jan 18.30PM

Category

Last Name

Hales

First Name

Eliza

First Match

Friday 20th Jan 19.00PM

Category

Last Name

Salisbury

First Name

Evie

First Match

Friday 20th Jan 19.00PM

Category

Last Name

Davis

First Name

Bronwen

First Match

Friday 20th Jan 19.00PM

Category

Last Name

Selway

First Name

Lilly

First Match

Friday 20th Jan 19.00PM

Category

Last Name

Powell

First Name

Zoe

First Match

Friday 20th Jan 19.00PM

Category

Last Name

Sidoli

First Name

Madalena

First Match

Friday 20th Jan 19.00PM

Category

Last Name

Clarke

First Name

Evan Davies

First Match

Friday 20th Jan 19.00PM

Category

Last Name

Cottrell

First Name

Jac

First Match

Friday 20th Jan 19.00PM

Category

Last Name

Patterson

First Name

Erin

First Match

Friday 20th Jan 19.30PM

Category

Last Name

Hodge

First Name

Evan

First Match

Friday 20th Jan 19.30PM

Category

Last Name

Stephens

First Name

Louis

First Match

Friday 20th Jan 19.30PM

Category

Last Name

Cottrell

First Name

Declan

First Match

Friday 20th Jan 19.30PM

Category

Last Name

Jones

First Name

Ollie

First Match

Friday 20th Jan 19.30PM

Category

Last Name

Davies

First Name

Aled

First Match

Friday 20th Jan 19.30PM

Category

Last Name

Davis

First Name

Ioan

First Match

Friday 20th Jan 20.00PM

Category

Last Name

Silvester

First Name

William

First Match

Friday 20th Jan 20.00PM

Category

Last Name

Silvester

First Name

Jamie

First Match

Friday 20th Jan 20.00PM

Category

Last Name

McGuinness

First Name

William

First Match

Friday 20th Jan 20.00PM

Category

Last Name

Higgs

First Name

Daniel

First Match

Saturday 21st Jan 09.00AM

Category

Last Name

Evans

First Name

Daniel

First Match

Saturday 21st Jan 09.00AM

Category

Last Name

Thomas

First Name

Gareth

First Match

Saturday 21st Jan 09.30AM

Category

Last Name

Cann

First Name

Ollie

First Match

Saturday 21st Jan 09.30AM

Category

Last Name

Lauder

First Name

Leon

First Match

Saturday 21st Jan 10.00AM

Category

Last Name

Allnatt

First Name

Noah

First Match

Saturday 21st Jan 10.30AM

Category

Last Name

Thomas

First Name

Nia Seren

First Match

Saturday 21st Jan 10.30AM

Category

Last Name

Beynon

First Name

Megan

First Match

Saturday 21st Jan 11.00AM

Category

Last Name

Lincoln

First Name

Nia

First Match

Saturday 21st Jan 11.00AM

Category

Last Name

Evans

First Name

Jared

First Match

Saturday 21st Jan 11.00AM

Category

Last Name

Davies

First Name

Josh

First Match

Saturday 21st Jan 11.00AM

Category

Last Name

Sharpe

First Name

Ioan

First Match

Saturday 21st Jan 11.00AM

Category

Last Name

Turnbull

First Name

Archie

First Match

Saturday 21st Jan 11.00AM

Category

Last Name

Breach

First Name

Millie

First Match

Saturday 21st Jan 11.30AM

Category

Last Name

Davis

First Name

Anwen

First Match

Saturday 21st Jan 11.30AM

Category

Last Name

Breach

First Name

Ellie

First Match

Saturday 21st Jan 11.30AM

Category

Last Name

Kelleher

First Name

Alyx

First Match

Saturday 21st Jan 11.30AM

Category

Last Name

Stephens

First Name

Olivia

First Match

Saturday 21st Jan 11.30AM

Category

Last Name

Jenkins

First Name

Alys

First Match

Saturday 21st Jan 11.30AM

Category

Last Name

Evans

First Name

Rhys

First Match

Saturday 21st Jan 13.00PM

Category

Last Name

Clarke

First Name

Archie Davies

First Match

Saturday 21st Jan 14.00PM

Category

Last Name

Lewis

First Name

Kian

First Match

Saturday 21st Jan 14.00PM

Category

Last Name

Pill

First Name

Frankie

First Match

Saturday 21st Jan 14.00PM

Category

Last Name

Anderson

First Name

Steen

First Match

Saturday 21st Jan 14.00PM

Category

Last Name

Willis

First Name

Ethan

First Match

Saturday 21st Jan 14.00PM

Category

Last Name

Richards

First Name

Daniel

First Match

Saturday 21st Jan 14.00PM

Category

Last Name

Evans

First Name

Miles

First Match

Saturday 21st Jan 14.00PM

Category

Last Name

Davis

First Name

Reuben

First Match

Saturday 21st Jan 14.00PM

Category

Last Name

Griffiths

First Name

Eve

First Match

Saturday 21st Jan 15.00PM

Stay up to date

Sign up to the Squash Wales newsletter to receive regular updates on events, member benefits and good news from the community.